York 2x 10kg Black Cast Iron 1Inch Plates

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

York 2x 10kg Black Cast Iron 1Inch Plates

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

York Fitness Cast Iron Plates Weight Plates - Adjustable Dumbbell Weights Set For Bodybuilding Weight Lifting - 2X10Kg, Black

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

York 1" Cast Iron Weight Plates for Standard 1 Inch Barbells & Dumbbell Bars

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

York 2 x 10kg Cast Iron 1" Weight Plates

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable cast iron construction for long-lasting use
• Compatible with standard weightlifting bars
• Ideal for various strength exercises

Similar products

York Fitness Cast Iron Plates Weight Plates Adjustable Dumbbell Weights 2x10kg
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
York Cast Iron 1" Weight Plates, 2 x 10 KG Pack
£55.00
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
York 2x 10kg Black Cast Iron 1Inch Plates
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
York Neoprene Hex Dumbbells 2 X 10Kg Pair
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
York Barbell Olympic 2" Hammertone Cast Iron Weight Plates, 2 x 10 KG
£72.00
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
York 2x 10kg Black Cast Iron 1Inch Plates

Cheapest offer

Pair of Weight Plates; Hole Diameter: 1” (2.5cm); Weight: 10kg (22lbs); Plate Diameter: 27.5cm (10.83"); Plate Thickness: 3cm (1.18");
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk