YouGarden Tin Planter Milk Churn 15cm Planter for Flowers

You Garden, Tin Planter Milk Churn 15cm Planter for Flowers

YouGarden Tin Planter Milk Churn 15cm Planter for Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

YouGarden Tin Milk Churn Planter 23cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £5.99

YouGarden Tin Milk Churn Planter

3-5 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£46.71
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Funny Chicken Signs for Coop Chicken metal tin Sign for Home Farm Chicken Coop Farmhouse Kicthen Garden Decor Let Me Pour You A Tall Glass of Get Over It signs 8x12inch
£16.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.24
Chicken Gifts Rooster Décor Let Me Pour You A Tall Glass Of Get Over It Rustic Tin Sign For Home Farm Chicken Coop Decor 8x12inch
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
FZFN Back Yard Decorations Tin Wall Decor Rustic Nice | I Love You From My Head Tomato Country Metal Wall Decor For Outdoor Home(20X30CM)
£14.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
YouGarden Tin Planter Milk Churn 15cm Planter for Flowers

Cheapest offer

MILK CHURN - Display your flowers with pride in this classy milk churn planter TIN PLANTER - Made from tin, ready to withstand the weather and continue to be of use for years GARDEN PLANTER - Intentionally designed to look used and worn - and ready to fit into your garden! PATIO FLOWERS - Two handle design makes this easy for moving around your patio MEASUREMENTS - Supplied as a single tin planter, measuring H23cm x 14.5cm x 14.5cm
£17.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk