Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor outdoor wall light, black

8-11 working days
£52.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Tin Maxi Black Sensor Wall Light - Size: 16 x 7.6 x 16cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outdoor Light Black Tin Maxi Spot IP54 PIR Motion Sensor Nordlux 21509103

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.52
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal Sensor GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£54.95

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal Sensor GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£61.99
Delivery from £21.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black
£54.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi - Wall light - Aluminium, Silver
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Wall light with motion sensor from Nordlux, crafted in a very stylish and modern design. The light will fit perfectly on the outer wall or as a patio light. Features: Stylish and modern design Robust Danish Design Built-in daylight and motion sensor Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.0 x W:7.5 x D:13.5 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Metal Model Number: 21509103
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk