Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor | Wall light | Galvanized - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£55.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor outdoor wall light, galvanised, steel, IP54, GU10

8-11 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Double | Wall light | Black - 1
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi - Wall light - Aluminium, Silver
£39.64
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest offer

Tin is an elegant wall light that provides good lighting for your main entrance, house facade or garage. The design is streamlined and Scandinavian, and the downward-facing light creates a beautiful light effect on the wall. Tin has a built-in sensor that turns on the light automatically when it detects motion. Made from durable galvanized steel that is well suited for harsh weather. Features: Decorative downlight effect Parallel connection possible Adjustable motion sensor turns light on Durable material that is well-suited to harsh weather 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.3 x W:7.5 x D:12.5 cm Weight: 1.1 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Galvanized Steel Model Number: 21509131
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk