Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double outdoor wall light, white metal

3-4 weeks
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Wall light White, White

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor White,mains

1-3 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light White Metal GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£49.95

Outdoor Light White Tin Maxi Double Spot IP54 Nordlux 21519901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black
£54.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi - Wall light - Aluminium, Silver
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor spaces, the Tin Maxi Double from Nordlux is a white Wall Light that brings a clean, modern look to exterior walls. Its decorative up-and-down light effect adds definition to entrances, patios and pathways, creating a considered finish that works well with contemporary architecture. Built for outdoor use, it features an IP54 rating for added reassurance in exposed locations. A GU10 socket supports bulbs up to 35W, while Class 1 construction with earth contact is suited to installations where grounding is required. Key features Decorative up-and-down light effect Designed for outdoor use Socket type: GU10 Maximum bulb wattage: 35 IP degree: IP54 Class 1 (earth contact) Material: metal Colour: white Item no: 21519901 EAN: 5701581328884 Specifications Voltage: 220-463 Product...
£37.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com