YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 2 HEALTHY GLOW PLUMPER

Ysl Beauty Rouge Volupté Candy Glaze 3.2G Pink Flush

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 2 HEALTHY GLOW PLUMPER

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 2 Healthy Glow Plumper

5-8 working days
£30.38
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze 3.2G Pink Flush

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss 4g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 2 - Healthy Glow Plumper

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 2 - Healthy Glow Plumper

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 2

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Soap 3 x 100g
£16.21
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Perfumed Soap 100 gr
£4.96
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Coffret 4pcs
£38.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 90ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
£106.37
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 2 HEALTHY GLOW PLUMPER

Cheapest offer

YSL Loveshine Candy Glaze - intense shine and irresistibly juicy lips YSL Loveshine Candy Glaze lipstick by Yves Saint Laurent combines the shine of a gloss with the comfort of a nourishing balm, creating visibly softer, more luminous, and vibrant lips. Its melting texture envelops the lips in a creamy, comfortable feel, providing a sophisticated glow that enhances natural color with a fresh, modern effect. Benefits: Lipstick with a glossy glaze finish Bright color and juicy effect Creamy and comfortable texture Formula enriched with nutritious ingredients Softer, more hydrated lips Couture-inspired glow finish Formula and Benefits The formula, enriched with nourishing ingredients, helps maintain hydration and comfort for hours, leaving lips more supple and looking healthier from the first application. Its glossy finish adds dimension and a fuller appearance, perfect for those seeking luminous and elegant makeup without a sticky feeling. Loveshine Candy Glaze A lip gloss stick with a g
£27.60
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en