Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Cherry Bliss

YSL Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 9b 3.1g 9B

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Cherry Bliss

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£31.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 9B - Cherry Bliss

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm Cherry Bliss

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 9B CHERRY BLISS

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£41.46
Delivery from £7.50
Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Cherry Bliss

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent presents a nourishing addition to the highly acclaimed Loveshine collection. Fusing the properties of lip balm and lipstick, the Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm adorns the lips with soothing, buttery hydration and a dewy tint. Boasting a 98% natural formula, the lip balm intensely moisturises lips to encourage a bouncy, plump-looking finish. Maracuja oil offers up to 24 hours of hydration, while a moisture-charged blend of shea and jojoba butter nourishes with a creamy texture. Patented PH Color Rush Technology offers a personalised tint that adapts to the lip's natural tone for a customisable shade.
£31.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 6B
£21.84
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 16 Watermelon High
£24.60
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm 3.2G 5B
£26.52
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 11B Berry Lolly
£28.85
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
YSL RV CANDY GLAZE Lipstick Shade 2 5 5
£24.60
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95