Yuasa Yt12B-Bs 12V 12Ah Mf Motorcycle Battery

4.5 (8)

Yuasa Yt12B-Bs 12V 12Ah Mf Motorcycle Battery

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yuasa Yt12b-bs Agm Battery Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa YT12B-BS 12V 10Ah AGM Motorcycle Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.04
Free Delivery

Yuasa YT12B-BS Motorcycle Motorbike Battery - 12V (No Acid Included)

£121.99
Free Delivery
Yuasa Yt12B-Bs 12V 12Ah Mf Motorcycle Battery

Cheapest offer

Voltage12 VoltsTechnologyAGMCapacity (C20)10.5 AhCCA (EN)210 ALength150 mmWidth69 mmHeight inc. terms130 mm.
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 4.08 kg
Height 130 mm
Depth 69 mm
Width 150 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Purpose Motorcycle
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery capacity 10 Ah
Battery technology Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Positive (+) terminal location Right-placed
Maintenance type Low Maintenance
Battery capacity (10hr) 10 Ah

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Yuasa YT12B 12V 210 CCA Maintenance Free AGM VRLA Motorbike Battery
£58.92
Compare 200 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Yuasa YT12B-BS High Power AGM GEL Motorbike Motorcycle Battery YT12BBS
£72.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fulbat Gel Motorcycle Battery FT12B-4 - Factory Activated (FT12B-BS)
£55.90
Compare 190 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.75
Yuasa YT12B-BS Equivalent GEL UPGRADE BATTERY for Yamaha - FULBAT FT12B-4
£57.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YT12B-BS AGM Battery 12V 10Ah for Motorbike/Scooter/ATV
£69.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Everything was perfect.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Everything's perfect. A +++

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Everything's perfect.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

via trustami