Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2 g

Anastasia Beverly Hills Highlighter Moonchild Glow ABH Makeup Palette - NEW

Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.26
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil - 07 Unconditional Marine 1,2 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.61
163.42 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 07 Unconditional Marine

2 days
£21.60
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil - 07 Unconditional Marine 1,2 g

£25.04
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil - 07 Unconditional Marine 1,2 g

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.35
Delivery from £13.90

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Eye Pencil Unconditional Marine 07

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil 1.2g 7 - Unconditional Marine

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49
Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Lines Liberated eyeliner from Yves Saint Laurent defines the eyes with intense colour and enables a variety of creative make-up looks. Its particularly smooth texture glides gently over the skin and ensures a pleasant feeling during application. Enriched with prickly pear oil, the formula supports the soft consistency of the pencil. A special feature is the multifunctional and ultra-precise 3-in-1 brush. It is ideal for drawing a fine contour, for soft blending for a smoky effect or for graphically lengthening the eyelid line to create an expressive wing. The highly pigmented formula delivers a rich colour result with just one application. Thanks to the waterproof formula, the eyeliner also impresses with a long-lasting result. Depending on the selected colour shade, the product is available in different finishes, ranging from modern matte to elegant satin matte to radiantly glossy. Highly pigmented, waterproof formula for a long-lasting colour result Multifunctional 3-in-1 brush f
£17.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Genius Eyebrows Brow Serum 2ml Mini Size BNIB
£15.93
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Luminous Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 260N
£31.85
£1,415.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Definer Deluxe Mini 0.1 g
£6.31
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Foundation Beauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 18 g
£31.80
£2,355.56 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Liner Sandstone
£10.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00