Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation 25 ml

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation LN8 Light Neutral

Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation 25 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.98
£1,408.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation with SPF 39 25ml (Various Shades) - LN8

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation SPF39 - LN8

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation SPF39 25ml LN8

2-4 Days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation - 24-Hour Matte Foundation With High Coverage Ln8

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Fluid base All Hours Foundation LN8

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£55.26
Delivery from £7.50
Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation 25 ml

Cheapest offer

The Teint Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation from Yves Saint Laurent was developed for a long-lasting, even complexion with a matte finish. Its light, oil-free formula contains hyaluronic acid and feels particularly comfortable on the skin. Thanks to a high concentration of finely milled pigments, the foundation achieves high coverage, visually concealing imperfections such as redness or enlarged pores without leaving a mask-like effect. The result is a velvety, smoothed complexion. The texture is resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration and is characterised by its long-lasting effect. It can be applied effortlessly with fingers, a brush or a sponge and blended evenly without settling into fine lines. With a wide selection of shades, the foundation offers the right tone for a variety of skin tones. Finish: Velvety-matte, even result Coverage: High coverage without a mask effect Durability: Long-lasting and resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration Texture: Light and oil-free f
£30.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery