Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Perfume Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml For Women New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 30ml 3614272648401

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.94
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Libre 30ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

£55.94
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-6 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Libre Eau de Parfum Spray by Yves Saint Laurent is a floral fragrance composition presented in a glass flacon designed as a piece of jewellery. At the centre of the fragrance is the interplay of French lavender and Moroccan orange blossom, complemented by musky accords. The composition opens with notes of bergamot and mandarin before moving into a heart of lavender and orange blossom. A base of vanilla bourbon, heliotrope and amber rounds off the fragrance experience. The asymmetrical bottle with its gold-coloured chains and the iconic Cassandre logo combines classic couture elements with modern aesthetics. A special focus is placed on the sustainable concept: the fragrance is refillable, which is a resource-saving alternative to buying a new one. The 100 ml refill is suitable for the 10 ml, 30 ml, 50 ml and 90 ml bottle sizes and is easy to use. Floral composition with notes of lavender, orange blossom and vanilla. Iconic bottle in a couture design with the Cassandre logo. Refilla
£42.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Unique blend of fresh, sensual, and warm notes.
• Artistic, bold bottle design symbolising luxury and freedom.
• Elevates mood and boosts confidence with lasting impression.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery