Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine 3.2 g

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine 204 Melted Honey

Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine 3.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.63
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick YSL Loveshine Labial Efecto Brillo Mojado _204 MELTED HONEY

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.78
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 204 Melted Honey

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2g 204 - Melted Honey

2-4 Days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 204

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 204 Melted Honey 3,2 ml

2-7 days delivery
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine 3.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Loveshine lipstick from Yves Saint Laurent gives the lips an intense shine that is reminiscent of a wet look. The special formula contains a fig extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens and a composition of six different oils. This combination can contribute to a smooth and soft lip sensation. The product combines the colouring power of a classic lipstick with the radiant shine of an oil. Thanks to the light-reflecting and creamy texture, the lipstick glides smoothly over the skin and leaves a pleasantly silky-smooth feeling. With 20 buildable shades, the colour intensity can be varied from subtle to expressive as desired. Intense glossy finish with wet look effect Formula with fig extract and six selected oils Creamy texture for a silky smooth lip feel Buildable colour payoff in 20 different shades
£26.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery