Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 207 Scenic Brown

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine High-Shine Lipstick 4g 207

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 207 Scenic Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2g 207 - Scenic Brown

2-4 Days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 207

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Lipstick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 207 Scenic Brown

Cheapest offer

An amalgamation of colour, luminosity and comfort, Yves Saint Laurent’s Loveshine Lipstick provides nourishment and definition in one swipe. The semi-sheer formula transforms from a lipstick into a wet-shine lip oil for a light-reflecting finish. The medium-coverage lipstick is enriched with a blend of sensorial oils and fig extract from YSL's Ourika Community Garden to keep lips feeling hydrated, conditioned and silky-smooth for up to 24 hours. Available in an array of versatile shades, the formula can be layered for more shine and buildable colour payoff.
£32.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery