Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 12 Coral Excitement
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 12 CORAL EXCITMENT
Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £7.50
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.55
Delivery from £3.95
13 Variants from £21.39
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 11 RED THRILL
£26.95
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 8 CHILL DELIGHT
£25.46
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 13 FLASHIN ROSÉ
£26.95
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 2 HEALTHY GLOW PLUMPER
£26.95
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 6 BURGUNDY TEMPTATION
£26.95
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Similar products
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery