YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 5 PINK SATISFACTION

YSL RV CANDY GLAZE Lipstick Shade 2 5 5

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 5 PINK SATISFACTION

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 5 Pink Satisfaction

5-8 working days
£30.38
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss 4g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 5 - Pink Satisfaction

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze 3.2G Pink Satisfaction

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 5 - Pink Satisfaction

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 5

2 to 5 day
£39.00

13 Variants from £24.70

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 5 PINK SATISFACTION

Cheapest offer

YSL Loveshine Candy Glaze - intense shine and irresistibly juicy lips YSL Loveshine Candy Glaze lipstick by Yves Saint Laurent combines the shine of a gloss with the comfort of a nourishing balm, creating visibly softer, more luminous, and vibrant lips. Its melting texture envelops the lips in a creamy, comfortable feel, providing a sophisticated glow that enhances natural color with a fresh, modern effect. Benefits: Lipstick with a glossy glaze finish Bright color and juicy effect Creamy and comfortable texture Formula enriched with nutritious ingredients Softer, more hydrated lips Couture-inspired glow finish Formula and Benefits The formula, enriched with nourishing ingredients, helps maintain hydration and comfort for hours, leaving lips more supple and looking healthier from the first application. Its glossy finish adds dimension and a fuller appearance, perfect for those seeking luminous and elegant makeup without a sticky feeling. Loveshine Candy Glaze A lip gloss stick with a g
£27.60
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en