Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Glossy Effect Lipstick 15 SHOWCASING NUDE

Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.60
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 15 SHOWCASING NUDE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze Double Care Balm 15 Showcasing Nude

8-9 days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 15 - Showcase Nude

2 days
£31.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 15 - Showcasing Nude

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent - Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze Double Care Balm - # 15 Showcasin

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze 15

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze is a lip gloss stick that combines the intense colour of a lipstick with the high-gloss finish of a gloss. Its innovative texture instantly melts into the lips on application and ensures a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and cold-pressed mango oil. The composition is complemented by pomegranate extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens. This composition supports a smooth lip feeling and a well-groomed appearance. The result is an expressive colour with a luminous, glossy sheen that makes the lips appear fuller. In an elegant stick format, Loveshine Candy Glaze is a luxurious accessory for effortless yet expressive lip make-up. Combines the colour intensity of a lipstick with a high-gloss finish Comfortable texture that melts into the lips without stickiness Formula with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E, mango oil and pomegranate extract. Supports a smooth lip se
£24.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery