Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner (Various Shades) - Undressed Pink 1

Yves Saint Laurent Women's LOVENUDE Kiss Shaper, Sculpting Lip Liner 1.2g in Undressed Pink Yves Saint Laurent Undressed Pink 1.2g

Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner (Various Shades) - Undressed Pink 1

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude - Lip Liner 1 Undressed Pink (3 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent LoveNude Kiss Shaper Lip Liner 1.2g 1 - Undressed Pink

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49
Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner (Various Shades) - Undressed Pink 1

Cheapest offer

Treat lips to luscious, creamy colour with the Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner. This smooth-gliding liner provides a plumped effect with a soft matte finish, staying put for up to 8 hours with tone-true wear. Easy to build, blend and blur, tap out the shade for a more sheer, diffused look or line and leave to set for visible contrast, pairing with the brand’s Lip Blusher for a fuller appearance.
£20.80
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk