YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 44 NUDE LAVAILLERE

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 44B - Nude Lavalliere

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 44 NUDE LAVAILLERE

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent LoveShine Candy Glow Lip Balm 44B Nude Lavalliere

9-11 days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 4B

5-8 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm 3.2g in 44B Yves Saint Laurent 44B

3-5 working days
£31.20

Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm - 44B Nude Lavalliere by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 0.1 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
137.81 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Nude Lavallière

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm 44B Nude Lavalliere 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm - 44B Nude Lavalliere by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 0.1 oz

In stock
£50.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 44 NUDE LAVAILLERE

Cheapest offer

YSL Loveshine Candy Glow - juicy shine and color that enhances your lips Yves Saint Laurent's Loveshine Candy Glow lip balm combines treatment, color, and shine in a formula designed to give you softer, more luminous, and visibly plumper lips. Its butter balm texture melts instantly, providing a fresh, natural finish that enhances the lips' natural beauty with a lightweight, comfortable feel. The formula, enriched with naturally derived ingredients, passion fruit oil and nourishing butters, helps keep lips moisturized and supple for hours. Benefits Lip balm with color and shine Luminous and natural glow finish Formula enriched with nourishing butters Hydrating and comfortable sensation Softer, juicier, and more luminous lips Loveshine Candy Glow A creamy, tinted lip balm that cares for your lips, giving them a healthy shine and a soothing sensation. Provides 24-hour nourishment for supple, juicy lips. Perfect for those seeking color, hydration, and shine in one easy step. An irresistib
£27.60
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en