Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesLines Liberated Eyeliner 3 Liberated Bronze

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.64
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lines Liberated Eyeliner, Ultra-Gliding Liner for Long Lasting Wear 1.2g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£21.60

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Eyeliner 1.2g (Various Shades) - 03 Liberated Bronze

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated 10G Liberated Bronze 03

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil 1.2g 3 - Liberated Bronze

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Yves Saint Laurent Lines Liberated Waterproof Eye Pencil 03 Liberated Bronze

6-9 days
£35.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.19
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£21.65
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesLines Liberated Eyeliner 3 Liberated Bronze

Cheapest offer

The Lines Liberated eyeliner from Yves Saint Laurent defines the eyes with intense colour and enables a variety of creative make-up looks. Its particularly smooth texture glides gently over the skin and ensures a pleasant feeling during application. Enriched with prickly pear oil, the formula supports the soft consistency of the pencil. A special feature is the multifunctional and ultra-precise 3-in-1 brush. It is ideal for drawing a fine contour, for soft blending for a smoky effect or for graphically lengthening the eyelid line to create an expressive wing. The highly pigmented formula delivers a rich colour result with just one application. Thanks to the waterproof formula, the eyeliner also impresses with a long-lasting result. Depending on the selected colour shade, the product is available in different finishes, ranging from modern matte to elegant satin matte to radiantly glossy. Highly pigmented, waterproof formula for a long-lasting colour result Multifunctional 3-in-1 brush f
£19.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk