Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upMake Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 6 Rose Haze

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 06 Rose Haze

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upMake Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 6 Rose Haze

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£32.24
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Make Me Blush Powder 6g in 06 Rose Haze | Size: 5G Yves Saint Laurent 06 Rose Haze 5G

3-5 working days
£33.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Blushers Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush The new powder blush _06

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.25
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 5g (Various Shades) - Rose Haze 06

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Powder Blush 5G 06 Rose Haze

2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 1.5g 06 Rose Haze

2 to 5 day
£44.00

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 06 Rose Haze

6-9 days
£61.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upMake Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush 6 Rose Haze

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of colour to your cheeks with the Teint Make Me Blush Bold Blurring Blush from Yves Saint Laurent. The silky powder blush is characterised by its weightless texture that blends seamlessly into the skin without feeling dry or crumbly. The special formula can optically conceal the appearance of pores and small imperfections and contribute to a more even, matt complexion. Thanks to the technology with couture pigments, an intensive and long-lasting colour pay-off is achieved. The composition enriched with squalane is also water and sweat resistant and provides a hold for up to 24 hours. Available in 11 bold, buildable shades with matte or silky-satin finishes, the intensity can be customised from subtle to expressive. The blusher can also be applied to the eyelids for a harmonious look. The luxurious packaging is coordinated with the respective colour shade and makes the product a special accessory. Silky powder blush with a weightless texture that blends into the skin . Can v
£32.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk