Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances YEau de Toilette Spray

Yves Saint Laurent Y Y EDT Eau de Toilette for Men 60 ml

Used Offers from

Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances YEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£52.32
£872.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y 60ml Eau De Toilette Men New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Delivery from £3.99

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau De Toilette 60ml

3-6 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

YSL Y For Men Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml

Unknown
£61.07
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Men's Y Eau de Toilette in Misc | Size: 60ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 60ml

3-5 working days
£62.40

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDT 60ml

48 hours
£65.45
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mens YSL Y For Men Edt Spray 60 ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£66.30
Delivery from £2.99

YSL Y EDT 60ML

2-3 days
£66.78
Free Delivery

YSL Y for Men Eau De Toilette 60ml Spray 2022

in stock
£67.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.35
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£44.89
£1,496.33 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Mens-fragrances YEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The Y Eau de Toilette by Yves Saint Laurent is a mineral-woody fragrance composition that exudes a clear and modern elegance. At the centre of the fragrance is a fresh combination of lavender and aromatic clary sage, which originate from the French Provence. This composition is introduced by the tangy freshness of bergamot and ginger. A green geranium bourbon absolute from Madagascar unfolds in the heart, giving the eau de toilette its distinctive structure. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of sensual woods, warm ambergris and a hint of incense. This combination creates a fragrance that is both fresh and intense with remarkable longevity. The straightforward bottle with the incorporated, iconic Y emphasises the self-confident character of the composition. Fragrance direction: mineral-woody Main notes: Lavender, clary sage, geranium and sensual woods Character: Fresh, powerful and elegant Special feature: Offers a long-lasting fragrance experience
£52.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk