Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Glow Matte Lipstick 211 Transgressive Cacao

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £3.50

(211 Transgressive Cacao) Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Glow Matte 0.07oz New With Box

2-3 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Glow Matte 0.07oz 211 Transgressive Cacao 0.07 oz

in stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Glow Matte Lipstick 211 Transgressive Cacao

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Glow Matte Lipstick offers a refined matte finish with a soft, luminous glow. Enriched with mallow flower extract, it provides rich colour while keeping lips smooth and comfortable. Perfect for both day and evening, this sleek, stylish lipstick delivers a modern, elegant touch that enhances any look.
£19.44
3-4 days
cosmetify.com