Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 302 Brown No Way Back

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Radical #302

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 302 Brown No Way Back

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.75

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Radical #302

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 302 Brown No Way Back

Cheapest offer

Type: Lipstick / Size: Standard / Formulation: Stick / Features: Luxurious Matte, Transfer-Proof, Weightless, Non-Drying, Sleek Design / Effect: Semi-Matte / Texture: Velvety / Colour: 302 Brown No Way Back / Shade: Red, Brown
£26.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery