Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Le Parfum 30 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£57.30
£2,170.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30ml

2 days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30ml

3-4 days
£68.07
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 30ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.78
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£71.75
Free Delivery

YSL Libre Le Parfum 30ml Spray

in stock
£82.00

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum Spray 30ml

2-4 Days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£90.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.50
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Libre Le Parfum by Yves Saint Laurent is a composition that is characterised by its warm and spicy aura. It opens with a lively top note of bergamot, mandarin, ginger and saffron. At the heart of the fragrance, the aromatic freshness of lavender combines with the sunny sweetness of orange blossom to create a harmonious bouquet. The olfactory experience is rounded off by a base note in which creamy bourbon vanilla, golden honey and earthy vetiver meet the warmth of tonka bean. This floral, spicy creation unfolds its full intensity best on vibrant areas of skin such as the neck or wrists. A warm and spicy fragrance Composition of floral and spicy notes With lavender, orange blossom, saffron and bourbon vanilla Fragrance family: floral-spicy
£57.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting aroma: Enjoy fragrance that endures all day.
• Versatile usage: Suitable for any event or occasion.
• Distinctive scent: Merges strength with femininity effortlessly.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk