Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Yves-Saint-Laurent Womens-fragrances LibreBerry CrushEau de Parfum Spray

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£69.65
£1,583.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Berry Crush 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£78.38
Delivery from £0.00

Yves Saint Laurent LIBRE Berry Crush Eau De Parfum 50ml

2 days
£89.60
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush EDP 50ml

48 hours
£93.50
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.56
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush 50 ml Eau de Parfum

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.81
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush 50 ml Eau de Parfum

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.83
203.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush 50 ml Eau de Parfum

£101.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray Berry Crush presents itself as a fruity-floral reinterpretation of the well-known Libre signature. Juicy raspberries open the composition in the top note and give the fragrance a lively, berry character. A creamy coconut note unfolds in the heart, bringing a gentle warmth to the arrangement. The base note combines classic diva lavender from France with Moroccan orange blossom and Madagascan vanilla, creating a harmonious balance between freshness and sensuality. This fragrance is characterised by a higher concentration of perfume oils, which can ensure a long-lasting presence on the skin. The bottle picks up on the berry theme visually and comes in vibrant red tones reminiscent of ripe fruit. The design retains the elegant, slim shape of a dinner jacket, accentuated by the iconic, gold-coloured Cassandre logo that wraps around the glass bottle. An asymmetrical, black cap with golden details completes the jewel-like appearance. Compared t
£69.65
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery