YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Eau de Parfum 150 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Edp Spray 150ml - NA - One Size

YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Eau de Parfum 150 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £0.00

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 150ml

3-6 days
£134.50
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 150ml

2 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 150ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.44
Free Delivery

YSL Libre Eau De Parfum 150ml Spray

in stock
£155.00

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 150ml

2-4 Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£180.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 150ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£180.00
Delivery from £4.50
YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Eau de Parfum 150 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Libre Eau de Parfum Libre by Yves Saint Laurent is the new feminine fragrance that embodies the freedom of a strong and courageous woman, presenting an olfactory tension between French lavender and sensual Moroccan orange blossom, creating the first floral lavender. Olfactory Notes: Top notes: Mandarin, lavender, blackcurrants, petit grain (citrus and aromatic freshness) Heart: Jasmine, lavender, orange blossom (floral and luminous heart) Base: Madagascar vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk (warm, woody and sensual base) Other Features: The haute couture bottle features the iconic Cassandra logo folded and encrusted like a jewel. The fragrance symbolizes freedom as a statement, a way to be true to oneself and transform darkness into light.
£114.00
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• YSL Libre: A bold fragrance capturing feminine strength and freedom.
• Unforgettable Aroma: Perfect blend of floral, oriental, and warm notes.
• Stunning Bottle Design: A luxurious, visually appealing vanity table addition.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk