Yves Saint Laurent Y EDP Gift Set 100ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y For Men Eau de Parfum 100ml Gift Set Spring 2026 (Contains 100ml EDP, 10ml Travel Spray)

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDP Gift Set 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£99.45
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y 100ml EDP + 10ml EDP Spray Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.45
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum Gift Set 100ml EDP + 10ml EDP

1-3 working days
£108.60
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Gift Set For Men

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.90
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum EDP Gift Set 100ml EDP + 10ml EDP

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£116.77
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y For Men Eau de Parfum 100ml Gift Set Spring 2026 (Contains 100ml EDP, 10ml Travel Spray)

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Y EDP Gift Set 100ml

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDP Gift Set 100ml Step into a new dimension with Y Eau de Parfum - an electrifying reinvention of the iconic Y male fragrance. Discover a symphony of enduring intensity, where crisp freshness meets refined elegance. This men's cologne unites the timeless coolness of French lavender, the seductive allure of patchouli, and a vibrant fusion of blue juniper berries, crafting a truly spicy and irresistible essence. This fragrance masterpiece is further elevated by the invigorating minty aura of geranium and the enduring sensuality of cedarwood. And in the spotlight, you'll find none other than YSL Beauty's global fragrance ambassador, the legendary Lenny Kravitz. Experience a fragrance that transcends boundaries and redefines masculinity with an amplified aura of irresistible allure. Gift set contains: Eau De Parfum 100ml, Travel Spray 10ml.
£99.45
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk