Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 60ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne EDT Intense 60ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 60ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette Spray Intense 60 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£60.68
£1,149.17 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£60.97
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Y Men Iced Cologne Eau de Toilette Intense 60 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£61.65
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 60ml

3-6 days
£61.70
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Y ICED COLOGNE 60ML EDT INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne

£65.99
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne EDT Intense 60ml

48 hours
£68.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y ICED COLOGNE 60ml Eau De Toilette Intense EDT NEW & SEA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yves Saint Laurent Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense 60ml

Cheapest offer

Step into the world of YSL with the Y Iced Cologne Eau De Toilette Intense, where freshness meets depth in a fragrance that captures pure confidence. The journey begins with a spark of spicy juniper berries, bringing an instant rush of cool, aromatic energy. As the scent unfolds, vibrant lavender from Provence takes centre stage, smooth, sophisticated, and effortlessly fresh. A touch of crisp geranium adds a green, floral brightness that feels both clean and contemporary. As the day deepens, the fragrance settles into elegant patchouli, wrapping the senses in warm, sensual woods. The result is a powerful scent that amplifies your individuality and lingers with bold intensity.
£57.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 31 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk