YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 1B PINK SUNRISE

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 1B - Pink Sunrise

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 1B PINK SUNRISE

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 1B

5-8 working days
£30.68
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm 3.2g in 1B Yves Saint Laurent 1B

3-5 working days
£31.20

Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm - 1B Pink Sunrise by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 0.1 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
1113.07 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm - 1B Pink Sunrise by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 0.1 oz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.13
Delivery from £13.90

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Pink Sunrise

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm 1B

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 1B - Pink Sunrise

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Balm 3.2g 1B Pink Sunrise

2 to 5 day
£39.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Hydration: Keeps lips soft and nourished.
• Vibrant Tint: Adds a juicy pop of colour.
• Glossy Shine: Enhances your look with glamour.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 1B PINK SUNRISE

Cheapest offer

YSL Loveshine Candy Glow - juicy shine and color that enhances your lips Yves Saint Laurent's Loveshine Candy Glow lip balm combines treatment, color, and shine in a formula designed to give you softer, more luminous, and visibly plumper lips. Its butter balm texture melts instantly, providing a fresh, natural finish that enhances the lips' natural beauty with a lightweight, comfortable feel. The formula, enriched with naturally derived ingredients, passion fruit oil and nourishing butters, helps keep lips moisturized and supple for hours. Benefits Lip balm with color and shine Luminous and natural glow finish Formula enriched with nourishing butters Hydrating and comfortable sensation Softer, juicier, and more luminous lips Loveshine Candy Glow A creamy, tinted lip balm that cares for your lips, giving them a healthy shine and a soothing sensation. Provides 24-hour nourishment for supple, juicy lips. Perfect for those seeking color, hydration, and shine in one easy step. An irresistib
£27.60
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en