Yy Vertical Climbing Evo Mug Green

YY Vertical Climbing Mug Evo Competition edition Blue

Yy Vertical Climbing Evo Mug Green

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

YY Vertical Climbing Mug Evo, for Rock Climbers and Boulderers, Indoor Bouldering Grip Cup, Unique Gift, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.90
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Climbing Evo Mug Green

Cheapest offer

YY VERTICAL Climbing Evo MugBring your passion for the climb into your daily routine with the YY VERTICAL Climbing Evo Mug, an essential piece of cookware for every climbing enthusiast. This isn´t just a mug, it´s a statement of your identity, perfectly blending rugged outdoor spirit with everyday functionality. Whether you´re at home, in the office, or gathered around a campfire, the Climbing Evo Mug is your constant connection to the sport you love.The most distinctive feature of the Climbing Evo Mug is its innovative handle, meticulously designed to replicate the feel and form of an authentic climbing hold. This unique, ergonomic grip isn´t just a novelty, it provides an exceptionally secure and comfortable hold, turning every sip of your favorite beverage into a tactile reminder of your last project or next adventure. It's the perfect way to train your grip strength, even while you're relaxing with a hot drink.The YY VERTICAL Climbing Evo Mug is designed for climbers who carry thei
£20.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Yy Vertical La Baguette Grip Strengthener Golden
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical First Footholds Golden
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Yy Vertical Triangle Grip Strengthener Golden
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Shiba Inu Chalk Bag Orange
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical La Baguette Evo Footholds Golden
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99