Zao Eyebrows Eyebrow Mascara Refill 3.6 ml

zao Eyes Eyebrows Eyebrow Mascara Refill Dark

Zao Eyebrows Eyebrow Mascara Refill 3.6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £3.95

Zao - Eyebrow Mascara - 053 Brown - Refill - Organic Vegan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.41
44.7 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Eyebrows Eyebrow Mascara Refill 3.6 ml

Cheapest offer

The Zao Eyebrow Mascara Refill offers a sustainable and resource-saving option for daily make-up. Designed as an environmentally conscious refill solution, this product allows the high-quality original container to be reused, thus reducing packaging waste. The certified organic formula consists of 100% ingredients of natural origin and is completely vegan. The primary purpose of the mascara is to precisely define the shape of the eyebrows and intensively colour the hairs. It can be used to visually create more volume and fullness, especially for thin or patchy brows. The texture is particularly smooth and enveloping, which makes it easier to apply evenly. Enriched with selected plant-based ingredients such as organic lime blossom extract, the mascara can gently coat the structure of the brows. The liquid is supplied in a simple, cylindrical bottle in brown with a black cap that can be easily replaced. The gel is available in three shades from light to dark to ensure an optimal match wi
£7.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Zao Multipurpose Pencils for Eyes, Brows & Lips - 551 Black
£8.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
zao Eyes Eyebrows Multifunction Bamboo Pencil 554 Light Brown
£5.90
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Eyes Eyebrows Multifunction Bamboo Pencil 558 Green
£5.90
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes EyebrowsMultifunction Bamboo Pencil 562 Rosewood
£5.90
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyebrows Eyebrow Mascara Refill 3.6 ml
£7.69
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95