Zao Mascara Refill Velvet 7 ml

zao Eyes Mascara Refill Velvet Mascara 080 Black

Zao Mascara Refill Velvet 7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO - Organic Velour Refill Mascara 080 Vegan Black

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £16.50

ZAO - Organic Velour Refill Mascara 080 Vegan Black

In stock
£12.33
17.61 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99
Zao Mascara Refill Velvet 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The Zao Mascara Refill Velvet Mascara is a sustainable way to add to your existing cosmetics collection and extend the life of the original packaging. Designed as a refill product, this item presents itself as a long, black, cylindrical pencil with a glossy finish that can be easily inserted into the existing case. The formula is made from 100% natural ingredients, is certified organic and vegan and contains no synthetic additives. A key feature of the application is the special silicone brush, which has bristles of different lengths. This design allows precise absorption of the texture and ensures defined structuring of the lashes without them sticking together. The high pigmentation gives the fine hairs an intense colour, with various shades such as deep black, brown or a bright electric blue available. The velvety consistency gently coats the lashes and can visually create more density and volume. With a content of 7 ml, the refill offers a full quantity for daily use and supports r
£8.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Zao Mascara Velvet 7 ml
£13.06
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Refill Velvet 7 ml
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml
£13.06
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml
£13.06
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Refill Aloe vera 7 ml
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95