Zao Teint Mineral-powderRefill Compact Powder 306 Porcelain

Zao Face Mineral powder Refill Compact Powder 306 Porcelain

Zao Teint Mineral-powderRefill Compact Powder 306 Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.88
Delivery from £3.95

Organic Make Up Vegan Compact Powder ZAO Refill 9 g - Vegan Natural Cosmetics Make-Up Powder - Opaque & Matte - Refill No. 306 Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.51
305.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 504 Neutral Beige
£11.60
£1,030.67 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Mineral powder Bamboo Mineral Silk 501 Clear Beige
£17.82
£1,584.00 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 502 Pinkish Beige
£11.60
£1,030.67 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Face Mineral-powderBamboo Mineral Silk 500 Mattifying
£17.82
£1,584.00 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Refill Mineral Silk 501 Ivory Light Beige Apricot Refill for Loose Powder/Mineral Make-Up (Organic, Vegan) 111501
£15.82
117.19 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Zao Teint Mineral-powderRefill Compact Powder 306 Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Designed as a sustainable addition to the reusable bamboo tin, the Zao Mineral Powder Refill Compact Powder offers an eco-conscious option for everyday make-up. The formula relies on ingredients of natural origin such as micronised bamboo powder, which is rich in silicon, and organic corn starch. This combination aims to promote adhesion to the skin and promote an even complexion. When applied, the texture melts into the skin, leaving a matte finish that can visually minimise unwanted shine. Thanks to the pigments it contains, solid coverage is achieved for an even appearance. Enriched with components such as macadamia oil, shea butter and sesame oil, the powder feels pleasant without leaving a dry feeling. Due to its slightly more compact consistency, this product is primarily suitable for normal to combination skin, while lighter textures are often preferred for more mature skin types. The Italian-made powder is vegan and certified by ECOCERT and Cosmébio, which emphasises the high s
£7.88
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk