Zao Mineral powder Refill Shine-Up Powder 9 g

zao Face Mineral powder Refill Shine-Up Powder 310 Pink Champagne

Zao Mineral powder Refill Shine-Up Powder 9 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO REFILL 111310 Shine-up Powder Refill Beige Pink 310 Pink / Champagne / Organic / Vegan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.92
143.56 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £2.40

ZAO REFILL 111310 Shine-up Powder Refill Beige Pink 310 Pink / Champagne / Organic / Vegan

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.41
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Mineral powder Refill Shine-Up Powder 9 g

Cheapest offer

As a versatile 2-in-1 product, the Zao Mineral Powder Refill Shine-Up Powder acts as both a highlighter and an illuminating powder to create targeted light accents on the face. Thanks to its fine texture, the powder creates a natural reflection of light, which can vary from a subtle shimmer to an intense glow depending on the amount applied. Targeted highlights on cheekbones, temples, the bridge of the nose or the centre of the lips can optically model and emphasise the facial structure. The Italian-made formula is based on 100% natural ingredients and is both certified organic and vegan. Designed as an eco-friendly refill option, this powder stone with filigree leaf embossing fits into the corresponding Zao containers and thus supports the reduction of packaging material. While the formulation may be suitable for different skin types, including oily skin, it is less recommended for use on mature skin. 2-in-1 highlighter and illuminating powder for variable glow 100% natural ingredient
£7.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 500 Mattifying Invisible
£10.44
£790.67 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Face Mineral-powderBamboo Mineral Silk 500 Mattifying
£16.04
£1,215.33 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 504 Neutral Beige
£10.44
£790.67 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 503 Beige Orange
£10.44
£790.67 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Mineral powder Bamboo Mineral Silk 502 Pinkish Beige
£16.04
£1,215.33 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95