Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerBamboo Concealer Stick No. 492 Clear Beige

zao Face Primer & Concealer Bamboo Concealer Stick No. 492 Clear Beige

Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerBamboo Concealer Stick No. 492 Clear Beige

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £3.95

Zao - Bamboo Concealer - No. 492 Clear Beige - 3,5 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.22
Delivery from £2.40

Zao - Bamboo Concealer - No. 492 Clear Beige - 3,5 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.51
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

zao Face Primer & Concealer Prim´Soft refill
£20.92
6.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerSecond Skin Tinted Serum 875 Tanned
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZAO essence of nature Prime Hydra Base 751 N Cream, 8 mL, Natural Finish, Dry Skin, Makeup Primer
£20.92
20.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerSecond Skin Tinted Serum 871 Light
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerSecond Skin Tinted Serum 873 Golden
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Teint Primer-ConcealerBamboo Concealer Stick No. 492 Clear Beige

Cheapest offer

The Zao Bamboo Concealer Stick provides targeted coverage for an even complexion. Its creamy texture can be applied and blended effortlessly to visually even out imperfections, redness and shadows under the eyes. The formula is enriched with precious ingredients such as organic castor oil and organic carnauba wax. These ingredients are known for their emollient properties. The concealer is housed in a refillable bamboo case that reflects the brand's values of sustainability and environmental awareness. The product is suitable for all skin types and offers medium coverage with a natural finish that feels comfortable on the skin. Creamy texture for easy application and blending Provides medium, natural-looking coverage Formulated with organic castor oil and carnauba wax Housed in an elegant and refillable bamboo case Suitable for all skin types
£12.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk