Zao Lips LipstickRefill Matte Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

zao Lips Lipstick Refill Matte Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Zao Lips LipstickRefill Matte Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.21
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Refill Matte Lipstick Nude Rose Beige Pink Lip Stick Refills (Organic, Vegan) 111469

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.52
38.63 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £2.40

Zao Refill Matte Lipstick Nude Rose Beige Pink Lip Stick Refills (Organic, Vegan) 111469

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.01
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

zao Lips Lipstick Refill Cocoon Lipstick 414 Oslo
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Lips LipstickRefill Cocoon Lipstick 415 Nude Peach
£9.21
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Refill Matte Lipstick 461 Pink
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Refill Classic Lipstick 472 Red Pomegranate
£9.21
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Classic Lipstick 469 Nude Rose
£12.52
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Lips LipstickRefill Matte Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Cheapest offer

This refill stick offers an elegant way to make your own make-up routine more resource-friendly while also opting for high-quality cosmetics. The texture is characterised by a classic, matte finish that can give lips an intense and long-lasting colour. Thanks to its high pigmentation, the colour provides reliable coverage and creates a velvety, even look that is perfect for everyday or evening wear. Manufactured in Italy, the product is consistently based on a formula that is 100% natural in origin. The product is also labelled as vegan and certified organic with regard to the selection of ingredients. Designed as a refill with a content of 3.5 g, the insert can be easily inserted into the brand's reusable magnetic tubes. This supports the concept of waste avoidance, as only the inner part needs to be replaced as soon as it is used up. Application is precise thanks to the solid consistency, and the colour can be applied directly or with a brush. The wearing comfort is often described a
£9.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk