Zefal Puncture Repair Spray - White 50ml - 100ml

Zefal Puncture Repair Spray - White / 75ML

Zefal Puncture Repair Spray - White 50ml - 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal Puncture Repair Spray Instant Inflation, 75ml, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
102.67 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Zefal Puncture Repair Spray - White 50ml - 100ml

Cheapest offer

Repair Spray repairs and instantly re-inflates flat tyres without having to change the inner tube. This type of rapid and simple fix allows you to continue your ride without having to do a repair. The fix isn't long-lasting as the product that is injected dries out in a few days. It is advisable to change the inner tube or to repair it. The Repair Spray becomes less effective against punctures larger than 2mm. For both tyres with tubes or tubeless tyres Universal valve adaptor (Presta & Schrader) Repairs punctures up to 2mm Suitable wheel sizes: - 75ml - up to 700x35c - 100ml - up to 29x2. 40 - 150ml - up to 29x4. 00
£6.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Zefal Puncture Repair Spray - White / 100ml
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Plus Puncture Repair Kit Including Levers
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal 1126 Puncture Repair Spray Instant Inflation, 100ml (Pack of 2)
£12.00
60.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zefal Repair Spray - 100ml - White / 100ml
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Tubeless Repair Kit
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49