ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

Zefal Shield G50 700c 28´´ 2024 Mudguard Set Silver 700C - 28´´ 700C - 28´´ Black

ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Zefal Shield G50 700c 28´´ 2024 Mudguard Set Silver 700C - 28´´ 700C - 28´´ Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zéfal Shield G50 Mudguard Set

Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Zefal G50 Shield Gravel Mudguard Set - Black

2-3 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Zefal Shield G50 Front/Rear Mudguard Set Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

£36.61
Free Delivery

Zefal Shield G50 Mudguard Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

In stock
£38.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ZEFAL 28 GRAVEL SHIELD G50 SET 2024 MUDGUARDS, Black

Cheapest offer

Mudguards for 28-inch wheels Model: Gravel Shield G50 Suitable for gravel bikes Provides effective protection from mud and water
£24.49
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-attach System: Easily install and remove.
• Universal Compatibility: Fits various bike types.
• Lightweight and Durable: Strong yet easy to carry.

Similar products

ZEFAL Shield G50 MD-Fix Gravel Bike Mudguard Set, Black, 700c / 28"
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZEFAL Spare For Md-fix System Mudguards Fixing Kit, Black
£8.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ZEFAL Mudguard Strap Set, Black, 210mm (Pack of 4)
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49