Zefal Z Adventure Saddle Bag 5l Red,Black

Used Offers from

Zefal Z Adventure Saddle Bag 5l Red,Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

ZEFAL Z Adventure R5 Saddle Bag, Black, 5 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.07
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Adventure R5 Saddle Bag, Black, 5 Litre

£47.59
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Adventure R5 Saddle Bag, Black, 5 Litre

£48.78
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Adventure R5 Bag Black - 5 L

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Adventure R5 Saddle Bag, Black, 5 Litre

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zéfal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Saddle Bag Black Red
£31.15
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zefal Z Adventure R Saddle Bag 17l Black
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal Z Adventure T1 Frame Bag 1l Black
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal Z Adventure Aero F8 8l Frame Bag Red
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ZEFAL Z Adventure F10 Handlebar Pack, Black/Red, 10 Litre
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Z Adventure Saddle Bag 5l Red,Black

Cheapest offer

The Z Adventure R5 Is A Saddle Bag Designed To Carry A Large Volume Of Items Without The Need For A Rear Rack. Equipped With Several Durable Self-Adhesive Straps And Anti-Tear Material On Its Base, This Bag Attaches To The Saddle Rails And Seat Post For Optimal Weight Distribution On The Bicycle.The 5l Volume Is Ideal For Day-Long Outings Or For Training In Variable Weather Conditions. The Z Adventure R5 Is A Great Alternative For Those Who Don´t Want A Backpack.The Folding Closure And Waterproof Fabric With Heat-Sealed Interior Can Safely Carry All The Equipment Needed For A Tour.Highlights:Waterproof- Heat-Sealed Waterproof MaterialLarge Load Volume- Load Volume Of 5l. Ideal For Long Outings.Durable- Reinforced Material At The Mounting Points To Avoid Rubbing And The Risk Of Tearing.Universal- Adjustable And Durable Self-Adhesive Straps.External Straps- For The Quick Attaching And Storing Of Additional Items.Specifications:- Material: Polyester 420d + Tpu + Hypalon- Dimensions: 370 X
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)