Brake pads 22378.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

ZIMMERMANN 22378.170.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 22378.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:SANTA FE IV,SORENTO III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads 22378.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22378.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22378.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA 2.4L

£74.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22378.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA 2.4L

£74.79
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22378.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-1096-0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 024-901, A.B.S. 35108, REMSA 1661.02, LPR 05P2035, JAPKO 50K30, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-28, ABE C10533ABE, TEXTAR 2237801, QUARO QP7701, HART 261 582, MINTEX MDB3793, COMLINE CBP32353, JAPANPARTS PA-K30AF, FEBI BILSTEIN 116358, BOSCH 0 986 494 827, BLUE PRINT ADG042166, HELLA 8DB 355 024-901, KAMOKA JQ101471, ASHIKA 50-0K-K30, JURID 573782J, ATE 13.0470-5681.2, QUARO QP7701C, ATE 13.0460-5681.2, TRW GDB3638, KAVO PARTS KBP-4032, ROADHOUSE 21661.02, FERODO FDB4983, TRW GDB2195, SAMKO 5SP2035 / Brake System: MANDO / Width (mm): 152 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 22378.170.2 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 22378 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height 1: 60 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with sliding plate / Thickness (mm): 17 / Height 2 [mm]: 61 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58101-S1A70, KIA 58101-C5A00, KIA 58101-C5A70
£66.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 35108 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI
£31.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-5681.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle B111531 DENCKERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI
£22.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Textar Front Brake Pads fits Kia Sorento Hyundai Santa Fe 2237801
£54.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery