Brake pads 23417.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL KIA

ZIMMERMANN 23417.150.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23417.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.03
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23417.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA OPEL VAUXHALL:CEE'D,VENGA,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.1 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Sportswagon VENGA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.07
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.1 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Sportswagon VENGA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.1 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Sportswagon VENGA OPEL

£45.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.1 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Sportswagon VENGA OPEL

£45.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.1 FOR KIA CEE'D/PRO/Sportswagon VENGA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23417.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL KIA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23417.150.1 / UPC: 4250238738237 / MPN: 234171501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650489072 / Superseded Part Number: 583021PA30, 01605122, 01605625, 01605995, 1605086, 1605625 / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58302-1PA30 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 1170004 / EAN: 4250238738237 / GTIN: 4250238738237 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 43 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 95
£35.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 37814 A.B.S. for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B
£18.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23417.150.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 150.2901.20 FOR BMW 3/4/Gran/F6/Turismo/F4/Convertible/F2/F8/F82
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle BP-12264 OPTIMAL for OPEL KIA
£40.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery