Brake pads 23417.150.2 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

ZIMMERMANN 23417.150.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23417.150.2 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23417.150.2 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

£34.09
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,COMBO Tour,ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA COMBO 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA COMBO 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA COMBO 1.2L

£44.66
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA COMBO 1.2L

£44.66
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23417.150.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA COMBO 1.2L

£44.72
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23417.150.2 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23417.150.2 / UPC: 4250238738244 / MPN: 234171502 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1633832215 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 16 05 625 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 122 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB2223 / EAN: 4250238738244 / GTIN: 4250238738244 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 43 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 95
£33.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 37814 A.B.S. for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B
£18.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23417.150.1 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 150.2901.20 FOR BMW 3/4/Gran/F6/Turismo/F4/Convertible/F2/F8/F82
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle BP-12264 OPTIMAL for OPEL KIA
£40.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery