Brake pads 23593.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

ZIMMERMANN 23593.150.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23593.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23593.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MITSUBISHI:NATIVA I,G-WAGON I,NATIVA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23593.150.1 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/II/SHOGUN/SPORT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23593.150.1 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/II/SHOGUN/SPORT

£49.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23593.150.1 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/II/SHOGUN/SPORT

£51.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23593.150.1 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/II/SHOGUN/SPORT

£51.43
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23593.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 79 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23593.150.1 / UPC: 4250238738886 / MPN: 235931501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 646643434 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI 4605B291 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 235931501 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MN102626 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.89 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 301778 / EAN: 4250238738886 / GTIN: 4250238738886 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 59 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 79
£34.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37284 for Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun/Challenger/Montero/
£22.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MITSUBISHI MONTERO CANVAS TOP 2.5 TD 4W
£18.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 170625 Brake pad set
£18.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-5698.2 ATE for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I
Delivery from £12.00
Blue Print ADC44248 Brake Pads
£18.54
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00