Brake pads 23673.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

ZIMMERMANN 23673.150.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23673.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.60
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23673.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.33
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DAEWOO SSANGYONG:MUSSO,KYRON,REXTON,KORANDO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23673.150.1 FOR DAEWOO SSANGYONG KORANDO/Cabrio 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23673.150.1 FOR DAEWOO SSANGYONG KORANDO/Cabrio 2.3L

£54.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23673.150.1 FOR DAEWOO SSANGYONG KORANDO/Cabrio 2.3L

£54.40
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23673.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 99 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23673.150.1 / UPC: 4250238739142 / MPN: 236731501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650436197 / Superseded Part Number: DAEWOO 4841305102 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 236731501 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG 48413090A0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061020 / EAN: 4250238739142 / GTIN: 4250238739142 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 43 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 99
£38.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 37460 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Daewoo Ssangyong Actyon Sports Korando Kyron W
£24.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 301956 Brake pad set
£23.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF VKBP 90576 A Brake pad set
£28.16
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DAEWOO HYUNDAI SSANGYONG:MUSSO,KYRON,REXTON
£25.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00