ZIMMERMANN 23982.180.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 23982.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk III 1605184

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23982.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23982.180.1 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23982.180.1 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23982.180.1 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23982.180.1 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 3cyl 1.4L

£71.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37563 for Opel PROTON
£28.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 092 BOSCH for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23982.180.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Width [mm]: 123; Height: 53; Thickness: 18; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Test Mark: ECE R90 APPROVED; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: BOSCH / BENDIX; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 257