Brake pads 25205.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

ZIMMERMANN 25205.170.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 25205.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) KIA KIA (DYK):ix35

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 25205.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25205.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV SONATA/VII TUCSON 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25205.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV SONATA/VII TUCSON 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25205.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV SONATA/VII TUCSON 1.7L

£70.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25205.170.2 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV SONATA/VII TUCSON 1.7L

£70.11
Free Delivery
Brake pads 25205.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 138 / Manufacturer Part Number: 25205.170.2 / UPC: 4250238780205 / MPN: 252051702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19051580035 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58101-B2A60 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: REMSA 1676.02 / EAN: 4250238780205 / GTIN: 4250238780205 / Brake System: KASCO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25205 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 61 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with sliding plate / Width: 138
£56.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LPR 05P2052 Brake pad set
£28.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 35255 A.B.S. for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier FOCUS IV Saloon
£35.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 50H24 JAPKO for HYUNDAI KIA
£25.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00