Brake pads 25790.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

ZIMMERMANN 25790.160.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 25790.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MASERATI:GHIBLI III,QUATTROPORTE VI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25790.160.2 FOR MASERATI M 156 B 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.71
Free Delivery

Brake pads 25790.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25790.160.2 FOR MASERATI M 156 B 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 25790.160.2 FOR MASERATI M 156 B 3.0L 6cyl

£99.36
Free Delivery
Brake pads 25790.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRW GDB1739, REMSA 1192.11, SAMKO 5SP2073, ROADHOUSE 21192.11, LPR 05P2073, DELPHI LP3820, METELLI 22-1201-0, A.B.S. 35173 / Brake System: BREMBO / Width (mm): 165 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 25790.160.2 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25790 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 81 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MASERATI 673012041, MASERATI 673010331, MASERATI 980156013
£92.90
ebay.co.uk