2x Brake disc internally vented 460.1527.20 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa

ZIMMERMANN 460.1527.20 Brake disc

2x Brake disc internally vented 460.1527.20 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.81
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 460.1527.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£221.98
Delivery from £8.45

ZIMMERMANN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 460152720 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for PORSCHE:911,911 Targa,911 Convertible 99635240103

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 460.1527.20 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.35
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

A.B.S. 17070 Brake disc
£73.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7116.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0986494779
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7079.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 460.1527.20 ZIMMERMANN for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 9/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 460.1527.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299 / Weight: 6.56 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 996 352 401 03, PORSCHE 996 352 401 04, PORSCHE 996 352 401 05 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 127-521, FERODO DDF2012C, FTE BS7310HB, VAICO V45-80002, A.B.S. 17070, REMSA 6941.10, MEYLE 483 523 0002/PD, TEXTAR 92100107, ROADHOUSE 61146.10, REMSA 61146.10, OPTIMAL BS-8932C, ATE 24.0124-0176.1, QUARO QD1213, ROADHOUSE 6941.10, JURID 562585JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-521, MINTEX MDC1431, JAPANPARTS DI-0631C, DELPHI BG4163, DELPHI BG4163C, BREMBO 09.6665.11, BOSCH 0 986 478 592 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 75 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 75 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Diameter [mm]: 180
ebay.co.uk