2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

ZIMMERMANN SPORT COAT Z Brake disc 150.1289.52 294 19 6/5 5 120 Externally Vented, Perforated Coated High-carbon BMW: 3 Coupe, 3 Convertible, 3 Saloon

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.82
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£170.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 SERIES

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.48
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 19 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / UPC: 4250238745648 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294 / MPN: 150128952 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1255302850 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Item Height: 60 / Height: 60 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Brake Disc Type: Externally Vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1289.52 / Material: Coated / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 34211165563,BMW: 34216855154 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.52 Brake Disc Pair Rear Axle For BMWBMW (BRILLIANCE) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3421 6 864 056 / Weight: 5.90 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 186861 / EAN: 4250238745648 / GTIN: 4250238745648 / Test marking: ohne ABE / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19
£159.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1465.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL SENATOR B
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 100.3311.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 100.1233.52 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Externally Vented 250.1386.52 ZIMMERMANN for FORD USA
Free Delivery