Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro Scooter - Black & Green

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Black & Green

Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro Scooter - Black & Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Black & Green

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Black & Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hy-Pro Zinc Verge Pro Commuter Scooter - Black & Green Hy-pro Multicolor

3-5 working days
£79.99

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Black & Green

£83.52
Free Delivery

Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro Scooter - Black & Green

Cheapest offer

There is tons of fun to be had with the Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro scooter. Designed to give you a faster, smoother and more comfortable ride so you dont have to worry about those uneven surfaces. Ideal as a Christmas or birthday gift! The Verge comes equipped with two large highly durable 200mm wheels with high quality ABEC 7 chrome bearings to give a smooth and bump free ride. Safety is important, thats why the Verge comes equipped with an easy-to-use rear footbrake & front handbrake so your child can stop safely. Ready for those messier terrains, the Verge comes equipped with front and rear mudguards to keep the wheels clean whilst you ride. The Verge Pro is designed to grow with your child, thats why it comes with 3 adjustable height options of 83cm, 87.5cm and 92cm. This way they can continue to have fun with their scooter and make great memories. The Verge Pro is built with a robust and lightweight frame at just 3.7kg, making it easy to carry around. Equipped with a kicks
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk